IDEA was founded on 19th December of 2005. Company’s target was to represent premium class, innovative, design products and high quality service on Georgian market.
Therefore company IDEA started cooperation with brands, whose premium product excellence is approved by each established application. List of projects established in Georgia is wide, stating from private houses to public buildings.
Experience which was received by operating on local market during years, has shown us that novelty is prerequisite of our progress. In this process exactly the demand of our costumers conditioned development of company’s new directions.
Starting from 2015 company IDEA offered to costumers 2 new directions – Ho.Re.Ca and arrangement of wine cellar rooms.In order to satisfy growing demand, company IDEA is working on modern and conceptual products.
Make Idea Real!